Sunday, October 13    
     
 7:30 am – 8:30 am Breakfast DH
 9:00 am – 4:30 pm General Set-up  
 9:00 am –12:00 pm Worship Band Practice WCA
10:00 am –12:00 pm Presentation Dance Practice WCA-A
 9:00 am –12:00 pm Willow Gathering  
10:00 am – 4:00 pm Registration MPB
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm LUNCH On your own
 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm Worship Band Practice WCA
 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm Presentation Dance Practice WCA-A
 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm Marketplace Set Up WCA
 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm Lulavim Tying WCA
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 6:38 pm Kiddush DH
 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm OPENING CEREMONY WCA
     
Monday, October 14    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
10:00 am – 12:30 pm OPENING CEREMONY WCA
 1:30 pm – 2:15 pm Worship Band Practice WCA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 6:37 pm Havdalah DH
 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm Family Game Night & Ice Cream Social DH
9:00 pm – 10:30 pm Midrash CG
Tuesday, October 15    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
 8:30 am – 9:30 am Deuteronomy Reading DH
 9:00 am – 9:45 am Worship Band Practice WCA
10:00 am -12:30 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
12:30 pm – 1:30 pm Men’s Dance Practice WCA
12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Registration WCA
12:30 pm Speaker’s Meeting WCA
 2:15 pm – 5:00 pm Marketplace MPB
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm Breakout Sessions TBA
 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm Young Ladies Tea DH
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm Registration DH
 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm Women’s Tea DH
 9:00 pm–10:30 pm Midrash CG
     
Wednesday, October 16    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
 8:30 am – 9:30 am Deuteronomy Reading DH
 9:00 am – 9:45 am Worship Band Practice WCA
10:00 am -12:30 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
12:30 pm – 1:30 pm Men’s Dance Practice WCA
12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Registration WCA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm Breakout Sessions TBA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm Children’s Activities MPB
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm Registration DH
 9:00 pm -10:30 pm Midrash CG
     
Thursday, October 17    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
 8:30 am – 9:30 am Deuteronomy Reading DH
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm Family Movie MPB
 9:00 pm -10:30 pm Midrash CGCR
     
Friday, October 18    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
 8:30 am – 9:30 am Deuteronomy Reading DH
 9:00 am – 9:45 am Worship Band Practice WCA
10:00 am -12:30 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
12:30 pm – 1:30 pm Men’s Dance Practice WCA
12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Registration WCA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm Breakout Sessions TBA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm Children’s Activities MPB
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 6:31 pm Kiddush DH
 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm Evening Worship Service WCA
 9:00 pm -10:30 pm Music Midrash CG
     
Shabbat, October 19    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
10:30 am -12:00 pm Scripture Service WCA
12:30 pm – 1:30 pm Men’s Dance Practice WCA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 6:30 pm Havdalah DH
 9:00 pm -10:30 pm Midrash CG
     
Sunday, October 20    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
 8:30 am – 9:30 am Deuteronomy Reading DH
 9:00 am – 9:45 am Worship Band Practice WCA
 9:00 am – 9:45 am Men’s Dance Practice WCA
10:00 am -12:30 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm Marketplace MPB
 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm Family Activity TBA
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 6:29 pm Kiddush DH
 9:00 pm -10:30 pm Midrash CG
     
Monday, October 21    
     
 7:00 am – 8:30 am BREAKFAST DH
10:30 am – 12:30 pm Scripture Service WCA
 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm MAIN SESSION WCA
 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm DINNER DH
 6:27 pm Havdalah DH
 7:00 pm Break Camp  
     
TBA – To Be Announced    
WCA – Wilderness Creek Auditorium    
MPB – Multipurpose Building    
DH – Dining Hall    
CG – Cedar Grove Conference Building